Классы

Класс Тип класса Учебный план Кол-во учеников на 20.09.2018 Классный руководитель
Общеобразовательный Классический 31 Удачина Инна Викторовна
Общеобразовательный Классический 31 Киселёва Татьяна Андреевна
Общеобразовательный Классический 30 Пятаева Виктория Викторовна
Общеобразовательный Классический 22 Полуян Анна Николаевна
Общеобразовательный Классический 30 Громакова Елена Геннадьевна
Общеобразовательный Классический 30 Смолина Дарья Николаевна
Общеобразовательный Классический 28 Ситникова Елена Геннадьевна
Общеобразовательный Классический 29 Адамова Ольга Борисовна
Общеобразовательный Классический 29 Розеватова Татьяна Олеговна
Общеобразовательный Классический 31 Каримова Марина Геннадьевна
Общеобразовательный Классический 25 Кадочникова Марина Ивановна
Общеобразовательный Классический 21 Дериглазова Наталья Викторовна
Общеобразовательный Классический 27 Нижегородцева Алена Валерьевна
Общеобразовательный Классический 26 Габитова Лидия Реватовна
Общеобразовательный Классический 21 Проскурнина Екатерина Павловна
Общеобразовательный Классический 30 Казакова Татьяна Вячеславовна
Общеобразовательный Классический 30 Фетисова Татьяна Александровна
Общеобразовательный Классический 32 Валеева Ольга Михайловна
Общеобразовательный Классический 27 Искандарова Мария Александровна
Общеобразовательный Классический 30 Шилова Ольга Сергеевна
Общеобразовательный Классический 32 Казбулатова Венера Хамидулловна
Общеобразовательный Классический 31 Сущинский Владимир Петрович
Общеобразовательный Классический 31 Харичкова Татьяна Геннадьевна
Общеобразовательный Классический 31 Субботин Игорь Сергеевич
Общеобразовательный Классический 28 Уланова Юлия Всеволодовна
Общеобразовательный Классический 27 Миллер Людмила Владимировна
Общеобразовательный Классический 27 Чулакова Елена Александровна
Общеобразовательный Классический 27 Родионова Наталья Павловна
Общеобразовательный Классический 30 Варламова Светлана Васильевна
Общеобразовательный Классический 31 Прокопьева Екатерина Сергеевна
Общеобразовательный Классический 34 Киселева Александра Поликарповна
Общеобразовательный Классический 24 Попкова Галина Витальевна
Общеобразовательный Классический 29 Шапкина Светлана Петровна
Общеобразовательный Классический 34 Лычагов Станислав Николаевич
Общеобразовательный Классический 34 Михина Ирина Петровна
9(1) Общеобразовательный Классический 59 Фомченко Регина Викторовна
Общеобразовательный Классический 22 Курманова Нурия Зайнулловна
Общеобразовательный Классический 27 Солодова Людмила Альфонсовна
Общеобразовательный Классический 28 Тихонова Светлана Михайловна
Общеобразовательный Классический 26 Штеин Ирина Викторовна
10(1) Общеобразовательный Классический 25 Большакова Валентина Викторовна
10А Общеобразовательный Классический 17 Губская Наталья Михайловна
11(1) Общеобразовательный Классический 36 Абубакирова Нелли Федоровна
11А Общеобразовательный Классический 22 Кокорева Татьяна Сергеевна